Sport EventiStagione 2018/2019
(Maschile)
Calcio a 5

Campionato Bergamo Tornei Asi C5

Real Stezà 2.0
15/10/2018 21:002-2
Avis Dalmine
Fc Los Diablos
17/10/2018 20:004-3
Santa Bernarda
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
17/10/2018 21:004-10
Caldaie Ravasio
Pugno Touch United
19/10/2018 21:009-3
Atletico Fusillo
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
19/10/2018 21:301-2
Athletic Adda
Stil Posa
19/10/2018 22:0011-4
Italdadi
Atletico Fusillo
22/10/2018 21:002-6
Avis Dalmine
Fc Los Diablos
24/10/2018 20:001-8
Stil Posa
Santa Bernarda
24/10/2018 20:303-7
Real Stezà 2.0
Caldaie Ravasio
25/10/2018 20:003-3
Pugno Touch United
Italdadi
26/10/2018 21:003-7
Athletic Adda
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
26/10/2018 21:303-1
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Real Stezà 2.0
29/10/2018 21:005-7
Stil Posa
Avis Dalmine
30/10/2018 22:002-5
Caldaie Ravasio
Atletico Fusillo
01/11/2018 21:302-6
Santa Bernarda
Pugno Touch United
02/11/2018 21:006-3
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Italdadi
02/11/2018 22:006-0
Fc Los Diablos
Athletic Adda
02/11/2018 22:006-2
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Fc Los Diablos
07/11/2018 20:002-14
Real Stezà 2.0
Santa Bernarda
07/11/2018 20:304-12
Caldaie Ravasio
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
07/11/2018 21:007-5
Italdadi
Pugno Touch United
09/11/2018 21:003-5
Athletic Adda
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
09/11/2018 21:303-2
Avis Dalmine
Stil Posa
09/11/2018 22:0010-7
Atletico Fusillo
Atletico Fusillo
12/11/2018 21:0010-3
Fc Los Diablos
Santa Bernarda
14/11/2018 20:305-4
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
14/11/2018 21:004-4
Pugno Touch United
Caldaie Ravasio
15/11/2018 20:006-3
Stil Posa
Italdadi
16/11/2018 21:002-6
Real Stezà 2.0
Athletic Adda
16/11/2018 22:002-5
Avis Dalmine
Real Stezà 2.0

Persa a tavolino per Atletico Fusillo

Atletico Fusillo
Avis Dalmine
20/11/2018 22:002-2
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Fc Los Diablos
21/11/2018 20:002-15
Caldaie Ravasio
Santa Bernarda
21/11/2018 21:003-5
Athletic Adda
Italdadi
23/11/2018 21:000-6
Pugno Touch United
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
23/11/2018 21:306-1
Stil Posa
Real Stezà 2.0
26/11/2018 21:005-4
Caldaie Ravasio
Atletico Fusillo
27/11/2018 21:004-4
Italdadi
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
28/11/2018 21:001-3
Santa Bernarda
Fc Los Diablos
28/11/2018 22:001-13
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Pugno Touch United
30/11/2018 21:0010-1
Avis Dalmine
Stil Posa
30/11/2018 22:004-5
Athletic Adda
Fc Los Diablos
05/12/2018 20:003-11
Athletic Adda
Santa Bernarda
05/12/2018 20:303-3
Pugno Touch United
Caldaie Ravasio
06/12/2018 21:304-4
Atletico Fusillo
Italdadi
07/12/2018 21:006-2
Avis Dalmine
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
07/12/2018 21:301-6
Real Stezà 2.0
Stil Posa
07/12/2018 22:005-4
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Avis Dalmine
11/12/2018 22:006-1
Santa Bernarda
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
12/12/2018 21:0012-1
Fc Los Diablos
Caldaie Ravasio
13/12/2018 20:006-0
Italdadi
Atletico Fusillo
13/12/2018 22:003-2
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Pugno Touch United
14/12/2018 21:0011-2
Stil Posa
Athletic Adda
14/12/2018 22:005-3
Real Stezà 2.0
Real Stezà 2.0
17/12/2018 21:003-1
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Atletico Fusillo
18/12/2018 21:004-4
Athletic Adda
Fc Los Diablos
19/12/2018 20:000-17
Pugno Touch United
Italdadi
21/12/2018 21:003-2
Santa Bernarda
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
21/12/2018 21:304-3
Caldaie Ravasio
Stil Posa
21/12/2018 22:002-2
Avis Dalmine
Avis Dalmine
08/01/2019 22:007-0
Fc Los Diablos
Santa Bernarda
09/01/2019 20:303-6
Stil Posa
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
09/01/2019 21:008-4
Atletico Fusillo
Pugno Touch United
11/01/2019 21:005-2
Real Stezà 2.0
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
11/01/2019 21:308-3
Italdadi
Athletic Adda
11/01/2019 22:004-4
Caldaie Ravasio
Avis Dalmine
05/02/2019 22:000-3
Real Stezà 2.0
Santa Bernarda
06/02/2019 20:3010-4
Fc Los Diablos
Atletico Fusillo
06/02/2019 22:004-6
Pugno Touch United
Caldaie Ravasio
07/02/2019 20:002-3
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Italdadi
08/02/2019 21:0010-5
Stil Posa
Athletic Adda
08/02/2019 22:006-2
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Real Stezà 2.0
11/02/2019 21:0011-2
Santa Bernarda
Avis Dalmine
12/02/2019 22:007-2
Atletico Fusillo
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
13/02/2019 21:008-5
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Pugno Touch United
15/02/2019 21:005-5
Caldaie Ravasio
Athletic Adda
15/02/2019 22:009-7
Italdadi
Stil Posa
15/02/2019 22:005-2
Fc Los Diablos
Fc Los Diablos
20/02/2019 20:003-7
Italdadi
Santa Bernarda
20/02/2019 20:309-8
Atletico Fusillo
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
20/02/2019 21:006-8
Athletic Adda
Caldaie Ravasio
21/02/2019 20:008-1
Avis Dalmine
Stil Posa
22/02/2019 21:004-5
Real Stezà 2.0
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
22/02/2019 21:003-5
Pugno Touch United
Atletico Fusillo
25/02/2019 21:004-5
Stil Posa
Real Stezà 2.0
25/02/2019 21:005-4
Fc Los Diablos
Avis Dalmine
26/02/2019 22:001-2
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Caldaie Ravasio
28/02/2019 20:3015-2
Santa Bernarda
Italdadi
01/03/2019 21:004-5
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Athletic Adda
01/03/2019 22:001-9
Pugno Touch United
Real Stezà 2.0
04/03/2019 21:004-8
Italdadi
Fc Los Diablos
05/03/2019 20:008-9
Atletico Fusillo
Avis Dalmine
05/03/2019 22:003-1
Athletic Adda
Pugno Touch United
08/03/2019 21:005-1
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Stil Posa
08/03/2019 22:003-5
Caldaie Ravasio
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
16/04/2019 21:004-0
Santa Bernarda
Atletico Fusillo
11/03/2019 21:004-2
Real Stezà 2.0
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
13/03/2019 21:003-4
Avis Dalmine
Caldaie Ravasio
13/03/2019 21:0011-2
Fc Los Diablos
Pugno Touch United
15/03/2019 21:006-0
Italdadi
Athletic Adda
15/03/2019 22:004-3
Santa Bernarda
Stil Posa
15/03/2019 22:004-8
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Avis Dalmine
19/03/2019 22:002-3
Pugno Touch United
Santa Bernarda
20/03/2019 20:303-8
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Caldaie Ravasio
21/03/2019 20:004-5
Real Stezà 2.0
Italdadi
22/03/2019 21:004-6
Atletico Fusillo
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
22/03/2019 22:006-0
Fc Los Diablos
Athletic Adda
22/03/2019 22:002-7
Stil Posa
Real Stezà 2.0
25/03/2019 21:003-6
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Atletico Fusillo
26/03/2019 21:002-4
Caldaie Ravasio
Avis Dalmine
26/03/2019 22:004-2
Italdadi
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
27/03/2019 21:004-5
Stil Posa
Pugno Touch United
29/03/2019 21:0012-2
Santa Bernarda
Athletic Adda
29/03/2019 22:005-2
Fc Los Diablos
Real Stezà 2.0
01/04/2019 21:005-2
Athletic Adda
Fc Los Diablos
02/04/2019 20:001-6
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Santa Bernarda
03/04/2019 20:302-8
Avis Dalmine
Italdadi
05/04/2019 21:003-5
Caldaie Ravasio
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
05/04/2019 21:006-4
Atletico Fusillo
Stil Posa
05/04/2019 22:003-6
Pugno Touch United
Avis Dalmine
09/04/2019 22:009-3
Stil Posa
Santa Bernarda
10/04/2019 20:305-6
Italdadi
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
10/04/2019 21:006-3
Real Stezà 2.0
Caldaie Ravasio
11/04/2019 20:000-6
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Pugno Touch United
12/04/2019 21:0016-2
Fc Los Diablos
Athletic Adda
12/04/2019 22:008-4
Atletico Fusillo
Real Stezà 2.0
15/04/2019 21:004-7
Pugno Touch United
Fc Los Diablos
17/04/2019 20:000-7
Avis Dalmine
Atletico Fusillo
18/04/2019 21:300-6
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
Italdadi
19/04/2019 21:002-0
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
Caldaie Ravasio
19/04/2019 21:002-2
Athletic Adda
Stil Posa
19/04/2019 22:006-0
Santa Bernarda