Ultime partite giocate

Ac Sticchio
12/12/2019 22:001-6
Fc Los Diablos
Longobarda Longuelo
12/12/2019 21:303-7
FC Tullio
Pugno Touch United
12/12/2019 21:3011-5
Dream Team 2.0
C.N.S.C. Bergamo Azzurra
12/12/2019 21:104-7
Fc Circolino Basso
S.E. Servizi Ecologici
12/12/2019 20:3011-4
Rutti di Bosco
Bolivia
11/12/2019 21:006-8
Deporkino La Runza
Dopolavoro Ferroviario Bg
11/12/2019 21:002-1
Elettrocanali
Oratorio Scanzo
11/12/2019 21:004-2
Prosecco
Bar Bello Ambivere
10/12/2019 22:0015-3
Ottica Bertuletti Calcio
H#Pro Keller
10/12/2019 21:005-6
La coda del gallo
Real Stezà 2.0
10/12/2019 21:007-2
Nuova Futsal
I Ciarlatani
10/12/2019 20:009-6
Fc Cholo
Futsal New Team
10/12/2019 20:002-10
Dorotina Fc
Ipm
09/12/2019 22:006-3
Atletico Fusillo
GS Medolago / Vecchio Forno
09/12/2019 22:005-1
Caldaie Ravasio
Accademia
09/12/2019 22:004-4
The Ragnarok
San Sebastian Soccer
09/12/2019 21:301-2
F.c.Tribulandia
Pauer Rengers
09/12/2019 21:005-2
BGNTC
Tessutissimo
09/12/2019 21:003-3
Rapid Straße
Team Rainbow
09/12/2019 21:007-6
San Francis
Badil & Purcu'
09/12/2019 21:006-0
BirraReal
B N R Soccer
09/12/2019 20:302-2
My-Bg
Futsal New Team B
09/12/2019 20:0010-4
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali

    Prossime partite

    F.C. Redona
    13/12/2019 20:30Centro sportivo Bergamo San Paolo
    Atletico Fusillo
    Real 30
    13/12/2019 21:00Centro sportivo Seriate
    Metalscatola
    Italdadi
    13/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Sotto il Monte
    Stil Posa
    Real Friends
    13/12/2019 21:00Centro sportivo Bonate Sotto
    Bar Bello Ambivere B
    Giovani Pedrengo
    13/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Costa di Mezzate
    Berghem Celtic LM
    Athletic Adda Young
    13/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Villa d'Adda
    Beverly Inps
    Città di Dalmine Polizia Kociss
    13/12/2019 21:00Dalmine - Via Guzzanica
    B-Eagles
    Bolivia
    13/12/2019 22:00Palazzetto Costa di Mezzate
    Anubis' Great Sons
    Athletic Adda
    13/12/2019 22:00Palazzetto Villa d'Adda
    Caffè Cialde Azzano S.P.
    A.C. Avanti Cristo
    13/12/2019 22:00Centro sportivo Seriate
    Kaos
    AC Galacticos
    13/12/2019 22:00Palazzetto Chiuduno
    Pol. Cividino/Quintano
    Barrio Viejo
    13/12/2019 22:00Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    Futura Bg
    I Ciarlatani
    14/12/2019 16:00Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    Situazioni Elettroniche
    Seven Sons
    14/12/2019 17:30Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    Real Soccer 2016
    Fc Los Diablos
    16/12/2019 20:00Centro sportivo Seriate
    BGNTC
    B N R Soccer
    16/12/2019 20:30Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    FC Tullio
    Team Rainbow
    16/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Chiuduno
    Pugno Touch United
    Caffè Cialde Azzano S.P.
    16/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Azzano S.P.
    Accademia
    Beverly Inps
    16/12/2019 21:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Giovani Pedrengo
    Project Impianti
    16/12/2019 21:30Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    Rs Minuterie
    Atletico Fusillo
    16/12/2019 22:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Berghem Celtic LM