Ultime partite giocate

I Ciarlatani
15/12/2018 16:006-10
Futsal New Team B
Athletic Adda
14/12/2018 22:005-3
Real Stezà 2.0
Fc Cholo
14/12/2018 22:008-2
Carvichese
Atletico Fusillo
14/12/2018 21:304-4
F.C. Redona
FC Tullio
14/12/2018 21:0011-2
Selesiu
Pugno Touch United
14/12/2018 21:0011-2
Stil Posa
Athletic Bg
14/12/2018 20:305-4
Real Soccer Bella Napoli
Barrio Viejo
14/12/2018 20:003-3
Elettrocanali
The Ragnarok
14/12/2018 20:0011-0
Kfc Curno
IcTec
14/12/2018 20:004-6
A.C. Avanti Cristo
Atletico Fusillo
13/12/2018 22:003-2
GIS- Gestione Impianti Speciali
San Sebastian Soccer
13/12/2018 20:002-4
Asd Forza 7
Caldaie Ravasio
13/12/2018 20:006-0
Italdadi
Amici Verdello
12/12/2018 22:003-0
Selesiu
Dopolavoro Ferroviario Bg
12/12/2018 22:005-1
F.c.Tribulandia
Accademia
12/12/2018 22:003-6
San Francis
Berghem Celtic
12/12/2018 21:004-3
Oratorio Scanzo
Elettrocanali
12/12/2018 21:003-1
Longobarda Longuelo
H#Pro Keller
12/12/2018 21:002-1
Kociss - Fc Polizia di Stato Bg
Beverly Inps
12/12/2018 21:003-10
Metalscatola
ASD Oratorio San Carlo
12/12/2018 21:0012-1
Fc Los Diablos
My-Bg
12/12/2018 20:306-4
Prosecco

    Prossime partite

    Asd Forza 7
    17/12/2018 20:30Sintetico San Paolo D'Argon
    New Team
    Real Stezà 2.0
    17/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Azzano S.P.
    ASD Oratorio San Carlo
    Futsal New Team B
    17/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Pauer Rengers
    B N R Soccer
    17/12/2018 21:00Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    H#Pro Keller
    Atletico Igea Marina
    17/12/2018 21:00Igea Marina
    Cesena Danze
    Prosecco
    17/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    H#Pro B
    Futsal First Class
    17/12/2018 22:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Barachetti Service
    Badil & Purcù B
    17/12/2018 22:00Dalmine Cus
    San Francis
    Selesiu
    17/12/2018 22:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Seven Sons
    Atletico Fusillo
    18/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Albano S.A.
    Athletic Adda
    Dombachi Team
    18/12/2018 21:30San Martino in Strada
    Atletico Fiumanese
    Fc Los Diablos
    19/12/2018 20:00Palazzetto Mozzo
    Pugno Touch United
    Fc Cholo B
    19/12/2018 20:00Palazzetto Chiuduno
    Giovani Pedrengo
    Berghem Celtic
    19/12/2018 20:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Bidoni 2.0
    Atlanteam
    19/12/2018 20:30Bussecchio
    Team Broglio
    Bar Endas San Giorgio
    19/12/2018 20:30Centro Sportivo Romagna Centro
    Edil Lembo
    Accademia
    19/12/2018 21:00Mangioca Pedrengo
    Situazioni Elettroniche
    Il Cortile
    19/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Dopolavoro Ferroviario Bg
    Real Soccer Bella Napoli
    19/12/2018 21:30Centro sportivo La Rabona Mozzo
    Rs Minuterie
    Martoranello
    19/12/2018 21:45Centro Sportivo Romagna Centro
    Lavaggio Camion
    Longobarda Longuelo
    19/12/2018 22:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    Barrio Viejo
    Dream Team 2.0
    20/12/2018 20:00Palazzetto Chiuduno
    Ipm
    New Team
    20/12/2018 20:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    San Sebastian Soccer
    Bar Sport Sotto il Monte
    20/12/2018 20:30Palazzetto Sotto il Monte
    Pol. Cividino/Quintano
    Garage Le Mans
    20/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Chiuduno
    I Ciarlatani
    H#Pro B
    20/12/2018 21:00Palazzetto Comun Nuovo
    My-Bg
    Giovani Pedrengo
    20/12/2018 22:00Dalmine Cus
    A.C. Avanti Cristo